CounterpediaExplore knowledge. Follow the sources.

Wikimedia neighborhood · Wikidata observation Observed Graph-projection

Czterej pancerni i pies

Polish television series

Provider: Wikidata. These recorded connections are observations, not Counterpedia claims. They do not establish source support.

Data and provenance

Provider: Wikidata · Entity ID: Q990

Release: sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7

Graph membership is not truth. Each relation below is an observed typed edge the local Wikimedia graph bundle already materialized — not a corroborated, verified, or admitted claim. Bounded to 40 relations via an offset-index lookup (offset_index_binary_search), never a full scan of the bundle.Serving a published subset: joined entities + 1-hop neighborhood of 35,994 exact Wikipedia–Wikidata title matches. A subject that is not itself in that subset carries only the relations the subset recorded for it, so a small count here is the published scope and not a complete relationship inventory.
Development requests are not available on this deployment. The observed entity and its graph links remain readable.

1-hop relations (35)

→ Relationship→ Relationship→ country of origin→ Relationship→ main subject→ Relationship→ Relationship→ topic’s main catego…→ Relationship→ composer→ Relationship→ different from→ Relationship→ instance of→ Relationship→ Relationship→ different from→ Relationship→ Relationship→ Relationship→ end time→ Commons category→ Relationship→ image→ Relationship→ genre→ start time→ director→ Relationship→ Relationship→ Relationship→ Relationship← Relationship← Relationship← different fromJanusz GajosMałgorzata Wiśniewska…Polish People's Repub…Category IIWorld War IIPola RaksaWłodzimierz PressCategory:Czterej panc…list of Czterej pance…Adam Walacińskiblack-and-whiteCzterej pancerni i pi…21television seriesFranciszek PieczkaWiesław GołasUnnamed subjectRoman WilhelmiJanusz PrzymanowskiCzterej pancerni i pi…6 May 1970Czterej pancerni i pi…Telewizja PolskaRudy 102 RB1.JPG3adventure television …9 May 1966Konrad NałęckiPolishFour-tankmen-and-a-do…Alexander BelyavskyRomuald Kropattelevision seriesCategory:Czterej panc…Czterej pancerni i pi…Czterej pancerni i pies
Observed adjacency only. Each spoke is a typed edge already materialized in the graph, labeled by its recorded predicate — graph proximity is not support, corroboration, or admission. The links below are the accessible, no-JavaScript path to the same neighbors.

Follow a connection

Grouped by a fixed presentation taxonomy for legibility only. The grouping asserts no rank, truth, support, or standing — every observed edge is carried, none reordered by importance.

Identity & relations (1)

  • → instance of (P31)television seriesObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P31 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q5398426

Dates & events (2)

  • → end time (P582)6 May 1970Observed
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P582 · Direction: outgoing

  • → start time (P580)9 May 1966Observed
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P580 · Direction: outgoing

Notable works (2)

  • → composer (P86)Adam WalacińskiObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P86 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q11684390

  • → director (P57)Konrad NałęckiObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P57 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q7945269

Places (1)

  • → country of origin (P495)Polish People's RepublicObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P495 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q211274

Other connections (26)

  • → Relationship name unavailable (P161)Janusz GajosObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P161 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q1347021

  • → Relationship name unavailable (P161)Małgorzata Wiśniewska-NiemirskaObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P161 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q4316964

  • → Relationship name unavailable (P2747)Category IIObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P2747 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q23830577

  • → main subject (P921)World War IIObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P921 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q362

  • → Relationship name unavailable (P161)Pola RaksaObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P161 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q2994025

  • → Relationship name unavailable (P161)Włodzimierz PressObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P161 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q4377464

  • → Relationship name unavailable (P1811)list of Czterej pancerni i pies episodesObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P1811 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q799413

  • → Relationship name unavailable (P462)black-and-whiteObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P462 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q838368

  • → different from (P1889)Czterej pancerni i piesObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P1889 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q9199598

  • → Relationship name unavailable (P1113)21Observed
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P1113 · Direction: outgoing

  • → Relationship name unavailable (P161)Franciszek PieczkaObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P161 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q1442402

  • → Relationship name unavailable (P161)Wiesław GołasObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P161 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q4141313

  • → different from (P1889)Unnamed subjectObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P1889 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q4515145

  • → Relationship name unavailable (P161)Roman WilhelmiObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P161 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q723139

  • → Relationship name unavailable (P58)Janusz PrzymanowskiObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P58 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q4385163

  • → Relationship name unavailable (P1476)Czterej pancerni i pies (pl)Observed
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P1476 · Direction: outgoing

  • → Relationship name unavailable (P449)Telewizja PolskaObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P449 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q129110

  • → Relationship name unavailable (P2437)3Observed
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P2437 · Direction: outgoing

  • → genre (P136)adventure television seriesObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P136 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q56064758

  • → Relationship name unavailable (P364)PolishObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P364 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q809

  • → Relationship name unavailable (P154)Four-tankmen-and-a-dog-pin.pngObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P154 · Direction: outgoing

  • → Relationship name unavailable (P161)Alexander BelyavskyObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P161 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q2067930

  • → Relationship name unavailable (P344)Romuald KropatObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P344 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q21855703

  • ← Relationship name unavailable (P5869)television seriesObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P5869 · Direction: incoming · Entity ID: Q5398426

  • ← Relationship name unavailable (P301)Category:Czterej pancerni i piesObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P301 · Direction: incoming · Entity ID: Q9447246

  • ← different from (P1889)Czterej pancerni i piesObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P1889 · Direction: incoming · Entity ID: Q9199598

External identifiers (3)

  • → topic’s main category (P910)Category:Czterej pancerni i piesObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P910 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q9447246

  • → Commons category (P373)Czterej pancerni i piesObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P373 · Direction: outgoing

  • → image (P18)Rudy 102 RB1.JPGObserved
    Relationship details

    Provider: Wikidata · Property: P18 · Direction: outgoing

Return to entry