Wikimedia neighborhood · Wikidata observation Observed Graph-projection
Staré Jesenčany
village in Pardubice District of Pardubice region
Provider: Wikidata. These recorded connections are observations, not Counterpedia claims. They do not establish source support.
Data and provenance
Provider: Wikidata · Entity ID: Q933304
Release: sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
offset_index_binary_search), never a full scan of the bundle.Serving a published subset: joined entities + 1-hop neighborhood of 35,994 exact Wikipedia–Wikidata title matches. A subject that is not itself in that subset carries only the relations the subset recorded for it, so a small count here is the published scope and not a complete relationship inventory.1-hop relations (40+)
Follow a connection
Grouped by a fixed presentation taxonomy for legibility only. The grouping asserts no rank, truth, support, or standing — every observed edge is carried, none reordered by importance.
Places (11)
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P47 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q2520689
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P47 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q36989
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P47 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q2204411
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P131 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q838301
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P47 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q1913187
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P17 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q213
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P150 · Direction: incoming · Entity ID: Q838301
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P47 · Direction: incoming · Entity ID: Q2204411
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P47 · Direction: incoming · Entity ID: Q2520689
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P47 · Direction: incoming · Entity ID: Q1913187
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P47 · Direction: incoming · Entity ID: Q36989
Other connections (27)
- → Relationship name unavailable (P4080)33Observed
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P4080 · Direction: outgoing
- → Relationship name unavailable (P1082)366Observed
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P1082 · Direction: outgoing
- → Relationship name unavailable (P4080)68Observed
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P4080 · Direction: outgoing
- → Relationship name unavailable (P4080)35Observed
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P4080 · Direction: outgoing
- → Relationship name unavailable (P1448)Staré Jesenčany (cs)Observed
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P1448 · Direction: outgoing
- → Relationship name unavailable (P4080)54Observed
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P4080 · Direction: outgoing
- → Relationship name unavailable (P4080)32Observed
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P4080 · Direction: outgoing
- → Relationship name unavailable (P4080)65Observed
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P4080 · Direction: outgoing
- → Relationship name unavailable (P1082)252Observed
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P1082 · Direction: outgoing
- → Relationship name unavailable (P4080)109Observed
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P4080 · Direction: outgoing
- → Relationship name unavailable (P1249)1384Observed
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P1249 · Direction: outgoing
- → Relationship name unavailable (P4080)75Observed
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P4080 · Direction: outgoing
- → Relationship name unavailable (P1082)429Observed
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P1082 · Direction: outgoing
- → Relationship name unavailable (P395)PAObserved
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P395 · Direction: outgoing
- → Relationship name unavailable (P1082)316Observed
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P1082 · Direction: outgoing
- → Relationship name unavailable (P281)530 02Observed
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P281 · Direction: outgoing
- → Relationship name unavailable (P94)Staré Jesenčany znak.jpgObserved
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P94 · Direction: outgoing
- → Relationship name unavailable (P4442)37.9Observed
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P4442 · Direction: outgoing
- → Relationship name unavailable (P856)https://www.starejesencany.cz/Observed
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P856 · Direction: outgoing
- → Relationship name unavailable (P395)EObserved
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P395 · Direction: outgoing
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P1343 · Direction: outgoing · Entity ID: Q2041543
- → Relationship name unavailable (P41)Staré Jesenčany vlajka.jpgObserved
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P41 · Direction: outgoing
- → Relationship name unavailable (P1082)374Observed
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P1082 · Direction: outgoing
- → Relationship name unavailable (P4080)63Observed
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P4080 · Direction: outgoing
- → Relationship name unavailable (P1082)292Observed
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P1082 · Direction: outgoing
- → Relationship name unavailable (P1082)420Observed
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P1082 · Direction: outgoing
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P301 · Direction: incoming · Entity ID: Q51292950
External identifiers (2)
- → Commons category (P373)Staré JesenčanyObserved
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P373 · Direction: outgoing
- → image (P18)Staré Jesenčany hospoda.JPGObserved
Relationship details
Provider: Wikidata · Property: P18 · Direction: outgoing
More relations exist beyond this bounded panel's cap of 40. This panel intentionally shows a small neighborhood, not the full graph.