CounterpediaExplore knowledge. Follow the sources.

2002 African Cup of Nations

Relationships observed in Wikidata. Connections do not establish verification or source support.

Release: sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7

Provider: Wikidata · graph projection only.

OBSERVED · GRAPH-PROJECTION · NOT ADMITTED · NOT VERIFIED · NOT SUPPORT

Edge identity is the provider property id (for example P31). It is not a Counterpedia predicate.

Development requests are not available on this deployment. The observed entity and its graph links remain readable.

Relationships of 2002 African Cup of Nations

Show relationship types (drawing only; the text lists are unaffected)
participant of (Observed provider relationships)participant of (Observed provider relationships)participant of (Observed provider relationships)participant of (Observed provider relationships)2002 African Cup of Nations — Wikidata entity (Q725800)2002 African Cupof NationsWIKIDATA ENTITYBadr El Kaddouri — Wikidata entity (Q439023)Badr El KaddouriWIKIDATA ENTITYLomana LuaLua — Wikidata entity (Q316995)Lomana LuaLuaWIKIDATA ENTITYJoseph Yobo — Wikidata entity (Q147896)Joseph YoboWIKIDATA ENTITYMohamed Kaboré — Wikidata entity (Q448682)Mohamed KaboréWIKIDATA ENTITY

Legend

  • Governed record relationships (solid)
  • Countergraph traversal (dashed)
  • Countergraph evidence (dotted)
  • Observed provider relationships (dash-dot)
  • Structurally derived (sparse dots)

Node shape identifies node kind only. Size, color, and position carry no meaning beyond hop distance from the root.

A line means a supported artifact carried an explicit structured relation. It does not mean the relation is true, admitted, verified, or authoritative.

Graph as text

Nodes (5)

  • 2002 African Cup of Nations — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q725800
    stable_ref
    Q725800
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q725800
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q725800
  • Badr El Kaddouri — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q439023
    stable_ref
    Q439023
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q439023
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q439023
  • Lomana LuaLua — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q316995
    stable_ref
    Q316995
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q316995
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q316995
  • Joseph Yobo — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q147896
    stable_ref
    Q147896
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q147896
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q147896
  • Mohamed Kaboré — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q448682
    stable_ref
    Q448682
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q448682
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q448682

Edges (4)

  • Badr El Kaddouri — participant of → 2002 African Cup of Nations — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P1344
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P1344
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    incoming
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:0:P1344
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Lomana LuaLua — participant of → 2002 African Cup of Nations — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P1344
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P1344
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    incoming
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:1:P1344
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Joseph Yobo — participant of → 2002 African Cup of Nations — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P1344
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P1344
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    incoming
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:2:P1344
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Mohamed Kaboré — participant of → 2002 African Cup of Nations — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P1344
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P1344
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    incoming
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:3:P1344
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7

Reader shortcuts (not graph edges) (0)

    Unresolved references (0)

      Frontier (0)