Henry Hill Hickman
Relationships observed in Wikidata. Connections do not establish verification or source support.
Release: sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
Provider: Wikidata · graph projection only.
OBSERVED · GRAPH-PROJECTION · NOT ADMITTED · NOT VERIFIED · NOT SUPPORT
Edge identity is the provider property id (for example P31). It is not a Counterpedia predicate.
Development requests are not available on this deployment. The observed entity and its graph links remain readable.
Relationships of Henry Hill Hickman
Legend
- Governed record relationships (solid)
- Countergraph traversal (dashed)
- Countergraph evidence (dotted)
- Observed provider relationships (dash-dot)
- Structurally derived (sparse dots)
Node shape identifies node kind only. Size, color, and position carry no meaning beyond hop distance from the root.
A line means a supported artifact carried an explicit structured relation. It does not mean the relation is true, admitted, verified, or authoritative.
Graph as text
Nodes (13)
- Henry Hill Hickman — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q5723030
- stable_ref
- Q5723030
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q5723030
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q5723030
- 27 January 1800 — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:0:27 January 1800
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:0:27 January 1800
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
- Hickman — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q16870774
- stable_ref
- Q16870774
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q16870774
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q16870774
- physician — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q39631
- stable_ref
- Q39631
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q39631
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q39631
- Henry Hill Hickman.jpg — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:3:Henry Hill Hickman.jpg
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:3:Henry Hill Hickman.jpg
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
- 2 April 1830 — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:4:2 April 1830
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:4:2 April 1830
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
- male — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q6581097
- stable_ref
- Q6581097
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q6581097
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q6581097
- University of Edinburgh — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q160302
- stable_ref
- Q160302
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q160302
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q160302
- United Kingdom — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q145
- stable_ref
- Q145
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q145
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q145
- Henry — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q1158477
- stable_ref
- Q1158477
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q1158477
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q1158477
- English — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q1860
- stable_ref
- Q1860
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q1860
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q1860
- Henry Hill Hickman — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:10:Henry Hill Hickman
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:10:Henry Hill Hickman
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
- human — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q5
- stable_ref
- Q5
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q5
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q5
Edges (12)
- Henry Hill Hickman — date of birth → 27 January 1800 — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P569
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P569
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:0:P569
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Henry Hill Hickman — family name → Hickman — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P734
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P734
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:1:P734
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Henry Hill Hickman — occupation → physician — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P106
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P106
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:2:P106
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Henry Hill Hickman — image → Henry Hill Hickman.jpg — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P18
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P18
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:3:P18
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Henry Hill Hickman — date of death → 2 April 1830 — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P570
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P570
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:4:P570
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Henry Hill Hickman — sex or gender → male — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P21
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P21
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:5:P21
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Henry Hill Hickman — educated at → University of Edinburgh — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P69
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P69
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:6:P69
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Henry Hill Hickman — country of citizenship → United Kingdom — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P27
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P27
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:7:P27
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Henry Hill Hickman — given name → Henry — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P735
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P735
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:8:P735
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Henry Hill Hickman — Relationship label not yet available → English — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P1412
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P1412
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:9:P1412
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Henry Hill Hickman — Commons category → Henry Hill Hickman — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P373
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P373
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:10:P373
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Henry Hill Hickman — instance of → human — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P31
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P31
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:11:P31
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7