Ethiopian banana frog
Relationships observed in Wikidata. Connections do not establish verification or source support.
Release: sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
Provider: Wikidata · graph projection only.
OBSERVED · GRAPH-PROJECTION · NOT ADMITTED · NOT VERIFIED · NOT SUPPORT
Edge identity is the provider property id (for example P31). It is not a Counterpedia predicate.
Development requests are not available on this deployment. The observed entity and its graph links remain readable.
Relationships of Ethiopian banana frog
Legend
- Governed record relationships (solid)
- Countergraph traversal (dashed)
- Countergraph evidence (dotted)
- Observed provider relationships (dash-dot)
- Structurally derived (sparse dots)
Node shape identifies node kind only. Size, color, and position carry no meaning beyond hop distance from the root.
A line means a supported artifact carried an explicit structured relation. It does not mean the relation is true, admitted, verified, or authoritative.
Graph as text
Nodes (9)
- Ethiopian banana frog — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q513461
- stable_ref
- Q513461
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q513461
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q513461
- Afrixalus — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q513419
- stable_ref
- Q513419
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q513419
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q513419
- Afrixalus enseticola — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:1:Afrixalus enseticola
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:1:Afrixalus enseticola
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
- A. enseticola (mul) — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:2:A. enseticola (mul)
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:2:A. enseticola (mul)
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
- species — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q7432
- stable_ref
- Q7432
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q7432
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q7432
- Ethiopian banana frog (en) — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:4:Ethiopian banana frog (en)
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:4:Ethiopian banana frog (en)
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
- taxon — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q16521
- stable_ref
- Q16521
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q16521
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q16521
- vulnerable — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q278113
- stable_ref
- Q278113
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q278113
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q278113
- Ethiopian Banana Frog (en) — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:7:Ethiopian Banana Frog (en)
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:7:Ethiopian Banana Frog (en)
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
Edges (8)
- Ethiopian banana frog — parent taxon → Afrixalus — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P171
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P171
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:0:P171
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Ethiopian banana frog — taxon name → Afrixalus enseticola — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P225
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P225
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:1:P225
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Ethiopian banana frog — Relationship label not yet available → A. enseticola (mul) — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P1813
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P1813
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:2:P1813
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Ethiopian banana frog — taxon rank → species — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P105
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P105
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:3:P105
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Ethiopian banana frog — Relationship label not yet available → Ethiopian banana frog (en) — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P1843
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P1843
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:4:P1843
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Ethiopian banana frog — instance of → taxon — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P31
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P31
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:5:P31
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Ethiopian banana frog — Relationship label not yet available → vulnerable — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P141
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P141
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:6:P141
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Ethiopian banana frog — Relationship label not yet available → Ethiopian Banana Frog (en) — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P1843
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P1843
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:7:P1843
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7