Clark County
Relationships observed in Wikidata. Connections do not establish verification or source support.
Release: sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
Provider: Wikidata · graph projection only.
OBSERVED · GRAPH-PROJECTION · NOT ADMITTED · NOT VERIFIED · NOT SUPPORT
Edge identity is the provider property id (for example P31). It is not a Counterpedia predicate.
Development requests are not available on this deployment. The observed entity and its graph links remain readable.
Relationships of Clark County
Legend
- Governed record relationships (solid)
- Countergraph traversal (dashed)
- Countergraph evidence (dotted)
- Observed provider relationships (dash-dot)
- Structurally derived (sparse dots)
Node shape identifies node kind only. Size, color, and position carry no meaning beyond hop distance from the root.
A line means a supported artifact carried an explicit structured relation. It does not mean the relation is true, admitted, verified, or authoritative.
Graph as text
Nodes (5)
- Clark County — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q494958
- stable_ref
- Q494958
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q494958
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q494958
- Chippewa County — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q127184
- stable_ref
- Q127184
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q127184
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q127184
- Jackson County — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q500897
- stable_ref
- Q500897
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q500897
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q500897
- Pine Valley — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q1887238
- stable_ref
- Q1887238
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q1887238
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q1887238
- Hoard — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q1885976
- stable_ref
- Q1885976
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q1885976
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q1885976
Edges (6)
- Clark County — shares border with → Chippewa County — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P47
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P47
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:0:P47
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Clark County — shares border with → Jackson County — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P47
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P47
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:1:P47
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Chippewa County — shares border with → Clark County — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P47
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P47
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:2:P47
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Jackson County — shares border with → Clark County — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P47
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P47
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:3:P47
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Pine Valley — located in the administrative territorial entity → Clark County — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P131
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P131
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:4:P131
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Hoard — located in the administrative territorial entity → Clark County — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P131
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P131
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:5:P131
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7