CounterpediaExplore knowledge. Follow the sources.

Geographical statistical dictionary of the Russian Empire

Relationships observed in Wikidata. Connections do not establish verification or source support.

Release: sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7

Provider: Wikidata · graph projection only.

OBSERVED · GRAPH-PROJECTION · NOT ADMITTED · NOT VERIFIED · NOT SUPPORT

Edge identity is the provider property id (for example P31). It is not a Counterpedia predicate.

Development requests are not available on this deployment. The observed entity and its graph links remain readable.

Relationships of Geographical statistical dictionary of the Russian Empire

Show relationship types (drawing only; the text lists are unaffected)
described by source (Observed provider relationships)described by source (Observed provider relationships)described by source (Observed provider relationships)described by source (Observed provider relationships)described by source (Observed provider relationships)described by source (Observed provider relationships)described by source (Observed provider relationships)described by source (Observed provider relationships)Geographical statistical dictionary of the Russian Empire — Wikidata entity (Q4135594)Geographicalstatistical…WIKIDATA ENTITYMariinsk — Wikidata entity (Q49771)MariinskWIKIDATA ENTITYBilhorod-Dnistrovskyi — Wikidata entity (Q672990)Bilhorod-DnistrovskyiWIKIDATA ENTITYBiysk — Wikidata entity (Q102667)BiyskWIKIDATA ENTITYYevpatoriya — Wikidata entity (Q33345)YevpatoriyaWIKIDATA ENTITYYalta — Wikidata entity (Q128499)YaltaWIKIDATA ENTITYBuryats — Wikidata entity (Q207050)BuryatsWIKIDATA ENTITYAlaska Peninsula — Wikidata entity (Q60064)Alaska PeninsulaWIKIDATA ENTITYKerzhenets — Wikidata entity (Q1344442)KerzhenetsWIKIDATA ENTITY

Legend

  • Governed record relationships (solid)
  • Countergraph traversal (dashed)
  • Countergraph evidence (dotted)
  • Observed provider relationships (dash-dot)
  • Structurally derived (sparse dots)

Node shape identifies node kind only. Size, color, and position carry no meaning beyond hop distance from the root.

A line means a supported artifact carried an explicit structured relation. It does not mean the relation is true, admitted, verified, or authoritative.

Graph as text

Nodes (9)

  • Geographical statistical dictionary of the Russian Empire — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q4135594
    stable_ref
    Q4135594
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q4135594
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q4135594
  • Mariinsk — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q49771
    stable_ref
    Q49771
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q49771
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q49771
  • Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q672990
    stable_ref
    Q672990
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q672990
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q672990
  • Biysk — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q102667
    stable_ref
    Q102667
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q102667
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q102667
  • Yevpatoriya — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q33345
    stable_ref
    Q33345
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q33345
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q33345
  • Yalta — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q128499
    stable_ref
    Q128499
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q128499
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q128499
  • Buryats — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q207050
    stable_ref
    Q207050
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q207050
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q207050
  • Alaska Peninsula — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q60064
    stable_ref
    Q60064
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q60064
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q60064
  • Kerzhenets — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q1344442
    stable_ref
    Q1344442
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q1344442
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q1344442

Edges (8)

  • Mariinsk — described by source → Geographical statistical dictionary of the Russian Empire — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P1343
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P1343
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    incoming
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:0:P1343
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi — described by source → Geographical statistical dictionary of the Russian Empire — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P1343
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P1343
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    incoming
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:1:P1343
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Biysk — described by source → Geographical statistical dictionary of the Russian Empire — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P1343
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P1343
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    incoming
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:2:P1343
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Yevpatoriya — described by source → Geographical statistical dictionary of the Russian Empire — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P1343
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P1343
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    incoming
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:3:P1343
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Yalta — described by source → Geographical statistical dictionary of the Russian Empire — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P1343
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P1343
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    incoming
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:4:P1343
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Buryats — described by source → Geographical statistical dictionary of the Russian Empire — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P1343
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P1343
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    incoming
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:5:P1343
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Alaska Peninsula — described by source → Geographical statistical dictionary of the Russian Empire — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P1343
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P1343
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    incoming
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:6:P1343
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Kerzhenets — described by source → Geographical statistical dictionary of the Russian Empire — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P1343
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P1343
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    incoming
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:7:P1343
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7

Reader shortcuts (not graph edges) (0)

    Unresolved references (0)

      Frontier (0)