CounterpediaExplore knowledge. Follow the sources.

Red Sucker Lake Airport

Relationships observed in Wikidata. Connections do not establish verification or source support.

Release: sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7

Provider: Wikidata · graph projection only.

OBSERVED · GRAPH-PROJECTION · NOT ADMITTED · NOT VERIFIED · NOT SUPPORT

Edge identity is the provider property id (for example P31). It is not a Counterpedia predicate.

Development requests are not available on this deployment. The observed entity and its graph links remain readable.

Relationships of Red Sucker Lake Airport

Show relationship types (drawing only; the text lists are unaffected)
Relationship label not yet available (Observed provider relationships)Relationship label not yet available (Observed provider relationships)located in the administrative territorial entity (Observed provider relationships)Commons category (Observed provider relationships)image (Observed provider relationships)instance of (Observed provider relationships)Relationship label not yet available (Observed provider relationships)Relationship label not yet available (Observed provider relationships)Relationship label not yet available (Observed provider relationships)instance of (Observed provider relationships)country (Observed provider relationships)Relationship label not yet available (Observed provider relationships)Relationship label not yet available (Observed provider relationships)coordinate location (Observed provider relationships)Relationship label not yet available (Observed provider relationships)Red Sucker Lake Airport — Wikidata entity (Q3912606)Red Sucker LakeAirportWIKIDATA ENTITYYRS — Literal value (wikidata:literal:0:YRS)YRSLITERAL VALUEin use — Wikidata entity (Q55654238)in useWIKIDATA ENTITYManitoba — Wikidata entity (Q1948)ManitobaWIKIDATA ENTITYRed Sucker Lake Airport — Literal value (wikidata:literal:3:Red Sucker Lake Airport)Red Sucker LakeAirportLITERAL VALUERunway 26 at Red Sucker Lake.jpg — Literal value (wikidata:literal:4:Runway 26 at Red Sucker Lake.jpg)Runway 26 at RedSucker Lake.jpgLITERAL VALUEairport — Wikidata entity (Q1248784)airportWIKIDATA ENTITYAmerica/Winnipeg — Wikidata entity (Q28146160)America/WinnipegWIKIDATA ENTITY3777 — Literal value (wikidata:literal:7:3777)3777LITERAL VALUE54.1672° N, 93.5572° W — Literal value (wikidata:literal:8:54.1672° N, 93.5572° W)54.1672° N,93.5572° WLITERAL VALUEcommercial traffic aerodrome — Wikidata entity (Q94993988)commercialtraffic…WIKIDATA ENTITYCanada — Wikidata entity (Q16)CanadaWIKIDATA ENTITY5226 — Literal value (wikidata:literal:11:5226)5226LITERAL VALUE745 Q3710 — Literal value (wikidata:literal:12:745 Q3710)745 Q3710LITERAL VALUE54.1675° N, 93.5575° W — Literal value (wikidata:literal:13:54.1675° N, 93.5575° W)54.1675° N,93.5575° WLITERAL VALUECYRS — Literal value (wikidata:literal:14:CYRS)CYRSLITERAL VALUE

Legend

  • Governed record relationships (solid)
  • Countergraph traversal (dashed)
  • Countergraph evidence (dotted)
  • Observed provider relationships (dash-dot)
  • Structurally derived (sparse dots)

Node shape identifies node kind only. Size, color, and position carry no meaning beyond hop distance from the root.

A line means a supported artifact carried an explicit structured relation. It does not mean the relation is true, admitted, verified, or authoritative.

Graph as text

Nodes (16)

  • Red Sucker Lake Airport — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q3912606
    stable_ref
    Q3912606
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q3912606
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q3912606
  • YRS — Literal value
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:literal:0:YRS
    stable_ref
    wikidata:literal:0:YRS
    node_kind
    wikidata_literal
    plane
    provider_observed
  • in use — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q55654238
    stable_ref
    Q55654238
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q55654238
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q55654238
  • Manitoba — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q1948
    stable_ref
    Q1948
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q1948
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q1948
  • Red Sucker Lake Airport — Literal value
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:literal:3:Red Sucker Lake Airport
    stable_ref
    wikidata:literal:3:Red Sucker Lake Airport
    node_kind
    wikidata_literal
    plane
    provider_observed
  • Runway 26 at Red Sucker Lake.jpg — Literal value
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:literal:4:Runway 26 at Red Sucker Lake.jpg
    stable_ref
    wikidata:literal:4:Runway 26 at Red Sucker Lake.jpg
    node_kind
    wikidata_literal
    plane
    provider_observed
  • airport — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q1248784
    stable_ref
    Q1248784
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q1248784
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q1248784
  • America/Winnipeg — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q28146160
    stable_ref
    Q28146160
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q28146160
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q28146160
  • 3777 — Literal value
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:literal:7:3777
    stable_ref
    wikidata:literal:7:3777
    node_kind
    wikidata_literal
    plane
    provider_observed
  • 54.1672° N, 93.5572° W — Literal value
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:literal:8:54.1672° N, 93.5572° W
    stable_ref
    wikidata:literal:8:54.1672° N, 93.5572° W
    node_kind
    wikidata_literal
    plane
    provider_observed
  • commercial traffic aerodrome — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q94993988
    stable_ref
    Q94993988
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q94993988
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q94993988
  • Canada — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q16
    stable_ref
    Q16
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q16
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q16
  • 5226 — Literal value
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:literal:11:5226
    stable_ref
    wikidata:literal:11:5226
    node_kind
    wikidata_literal
    plane
    provider_observed
  • 745 Q3710 — Literal value
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:literal:12:745 Q3710
    stable_ref
    wikidata:literal:12:745 Q3710
    node_kind
    wikidata_literal
    plane
    provider_observed
  • 54.1675° N, 93.5575° W — Literal value
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:literal:13:54.1675° N, 93.5575° W
    stable_ref
    wikidata:literal:13:54.1675° N, 93.5575° W
    node_kind
    wikidata_literal
    plane
    provider_observed
  • CYRS — Literal value
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:literal:14:CYRS
    stable_ref
    wikidata:literal:14:CYRS
    node_kind
    wikidata_literal
    plane
    provider_observed

Edges (15)

  • Red Sucker Lake Airport — Relationship label not yet available → YRS — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P238
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P238
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    outgoing
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:0:P238
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Red Sucker Lake Airport — Relationship label not yet available → in use — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P5817
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P5817
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    outgoing
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:1:P5817
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Red Sucker Lake Airport — located in the administrative territorial entity → Manitoba — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P131
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P131
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    outgoing
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:2:P131
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Red Sucker Lake Airport — Commons category → Red Sucker Lake Airport — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P373
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P373
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    outgoing
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:3:P373
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Red Sucker Lake Airport — image → Runway 26 at Red Sucker Lake.jpg — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P18
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P18
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    outgoing
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:4:P18
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Red Sucker Lake Airport — instance of → airport — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P31
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P31
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    outgoing
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:5:P31
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Red Sucker Lake Airport — Relationship label not yet available → America/Winnipeg — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P421
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P421
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    outgoing
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:6:P421
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Red Sucker Lake Airport — Relationship label not yet available → 3777 — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P3872
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P3872
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    outgoing
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:7:P3872
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Red Sucker Lake Airport — Relationship label not yet available → 54.1672° N, 93.5572° W — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P2786
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P2786
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    outgoing
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:8:P2786
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Red Sucker Lake Airport — instance of → commercial traffic aerodrome — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P31
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P31
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    outgoing
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:9:P31
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Red Sucker Lake Airport — country → Canada — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P17
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P17
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    outgoing
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:10:P17
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Red Sucker Lake Airport — Relationship label not yet available → 5226 — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P3872
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P3872
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    outgoing
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:11:P3872
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Red Sucker Lake Airport — Relationship label not yet available → 745 Q3710 — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P2044
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P2044
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    outgoing
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:12:P2044
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Red Sucker Lake Airport — coordinate location → 54.1675° N, 93.5575° W — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P625
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P625
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    outgoing
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:13:P625
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Red Sucker Lake Airport — Relationship label not yet available → CYRS — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P239
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P239
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    outgoing
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:14:P239
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7

Reader shortcuts (not graph edges) (0)

    Unresolved references (0)

      Frontier (0)