Minister of National Defence
Relationships observed in Wikidata. Connections do not establish verification or source support.
Release: sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
Provider: Wikidata · graph projection only.
OBSERVED · GRAPH-PROJECTION · NOT ADMITTED · NOT VERIFIED · NOT SUPPORT
Edge identity is the provider property id (for example P31). It is not a Counterpedia predicate.
Development requests are not available on this deployment. The observed entity and its graph links remain readable.
Relationships of Minister of National Defence
Legend
- Governed record relationships (solid)
- Countergraph traversal (dashed)
- Countergraph evidence (dotted)
- Observed provider relationships (dash-dot)
- Structurally derived (sparse dots)
Node shape identifies node kind only. Size, color, and position carry no meaning beyond hop distance from the root.
A line means a supported artifact carried an explicit structured relation. It does not mean the relation is true, admitted, verified, or authoritative.
Graph as text
Nodes (6)
- Minister of National Defence — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q3315114
- stable_ref
- Q3315114
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q3315114
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q3315114
- Doug Young — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q3037970
- stable_ref
- Q3037970
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q3037970
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q3037970
- Douglas Abbott — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q290808
- stable_ref
- Q290808
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q290808
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q290808
- Marcel Masse — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q3289215
- stable_ref
- Q3289215
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q3289215
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q3289215
- George Pearkes — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q1508058
- stable_ref
- Q1508058
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q1508058
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q1508058
- Perrin Beatty — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q7169629
- stable_ref
- Q7169629
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q7169629
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q7169629
Edges (10)
- Minister of National Defence — Relationship label not yet available → Doug Young — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P1308
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P1308
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:0:P1308
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Minister of National Defence — Relationship label not yet available → Douglas Abbott — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P1308
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P1308
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:1:P1308
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Minister of National Defence — Relationship label not yet available → Marcel Masse — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P1308
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P1308
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:2:P1308
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Minister of National Defence — Relationship label not yet available → George Pearkes — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P1308
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P1308
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:3:P1308
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Minister of National Defence — Relationship label not yet available → Perrin Beatty — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P1308
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P1308
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:4:P1308
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- George Pearkes — position held → Minister of National Defence — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P39
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P39
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:5:P39
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Perrin Beatty — position held → Minister of National Defence — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P39
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P39
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:6:P39
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Doug Young — position held → Minister of National Defence — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P39
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P39
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:7:P39
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Douglas Abbott — position held → Minister of National Defence — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P39
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P39
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:8:P39
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Marcel Masse — position held → Minister of National Defence — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P39
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P39
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:9:P39
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7