CounterpediaExplore knowledge. Follow the sources.

Finnish Society of Sciences and Letters

Relationships observed in Wikidata. Connections do not establish verification or source support.

Release: sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7

Provider: Wikidata · graph projection only.

OBSERVED · GRAPH-PROJECTION · NOT ADMITTED · NOT VERIFIED · NOT SUPPORT

Edge identity is the provider property id (for example P31). It is not a Counterpedia predicate.

Development requests are not available on this deployment. The observed entity and its graph links remain readable.

Relationships of Finnish Society of Sciences and Letters

Show relationship types (drawing only; the text lists are unaffected)
instance of (Observed provider relationships)member of (Observed provider relationships)member of (Observed provider relationships)Finnish Society of Sciences and Letters — Wikidata entity (Q3134221)Finnish Societyof Sciences and…WIKIDATA ENTITYpublishing house — Wikidata entity (Q2085381)publishing houseWIKIDATA ENTITYErnst Leonard Lindelöf — Wikidata entity (Q924443)Ernst LeonardLindelöfWIKIDATA ENTITYFred Karlsson — Wikidata entity (Q437719)Fred KarlssonWIKIDATA ENTITY

Legend

  • Governed record relationships (solid)
  • Countergraph traversal (dashed)
  • Countergraph evidence (dotted)
  • Observed provider relationships (dash-dot)
  • Structurally derived (sparse dots)

Node shape identifies node kind only. Size, color, and position carry no meaning beyond hop distance from the root.

A line means a supported artifact carried an explicit structured relation. It does not mean the relation is true, admitted, verified, or authoritative.

Graph as text

Nodes (4)

  • Finnish Society of Sciences and Letters — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q3134221
    stable_ref
    Q3134221
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q3134221
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q3134221
  • publishing house — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q2085381
    stable_ref
    Q2085381
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q2085381
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q2085381
  • Ernst Leonard Lindelöf — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q924443
    stable_ref
    Q924443
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q924443
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q924443
  • Fred Karlsson — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q437719
    stable_ref
    Q437719
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q437719
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q437719

Edges (3)

  • Finnish Society of Sciences and Letters — instance of → publishing house — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P31
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P31
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    outgoing
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:0:P31
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Ernst Leonard Lindelöf — member of → Finnish Society of Sciences and Letters — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P463
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P463
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    incoming
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:1:P463
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Fred Karlsson — member of → Finnish Society of Sciences and Letters — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P463
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P463
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    incoming
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:2:P463
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7

Reader shortcuts (not graph edges) (0)

    Unresolved references (0)

      Frontier (0)