CounterpediaExplore knowledge. Follow the sources.

National Council of the Kingdom of Italy

Relationships observed in Wikidata. Connections do not establish verification or source support.

Release: sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7

Provider: Wikidata · graph projection only.

OBSERVED · GRAPH-PROJECTION · NOT ADMITTED · NOT VERIFIED · NOT SUPPORT

Edge identity is the provider property id (for example P31). It is not a Counterpedia predicate.

Development requests are not available on this deployment. The observed entity and its graph links remain readable.

Relationships of National Council of the Kingdom of Italy

Show relationship types (drawing only; the text lists are unaffected)
instance of (Observed provider relationships)member of (Observed provider relationships)member of (Observed provider relationships)National Council of the Kingdom of Italy — Wikidata entity (Q2995361)National Councilof the Kingdom…WIKIDATA ENTITYlegislative assembly — Wikidata entity (Q1153777)legislativeassemblyWIKIDATA ENTITYMario Berlinguer — Wikidata entity (Q3848329)Mario BerlinguerWIKIDATA ENTITYBenedetto Croce — Wikidata entity (Q192348)Benedetto CroceWIKIDATA ENTITY

Legend

  • Governed record relationships (solid)
  • Countergraph traversal (dashed)
  • Countergraph evidence (dotted)
  • Observed provider relationships (dash-dot)
  • Structurally derived (sparse dots)

Node shape identifies node kind only. Size, color, and position carry no meaning beyond hop distance from the root.

A line means a supported artifact carried an explicit structured relation. It does not mean the relation is true, admitted, verified, or authoritative.

Graph as text

Nodes (4)

  • National Council of the Kingdom of Italy — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q2995361
    stable_ref
    Q2995361
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q2995361
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q2995361
  • legislative assembly — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q1153777
    stable_ref
    Q1153777
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q1153777
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q1153777
  • Mario Berlinguer — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q3848329
    stable_ref
    Q3848329
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q3848329
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q3848329
  • Benedetto Croce — Wikidata entity
    Technical details
    node_id
    wikidata:entity:Q192348
    stable_ref
    Q192348
    node_kind
    wikidata_entity
    plane
    provider_observed
    qid
    Q192348
    provider
    wikidata
    entity_href
    /entries/wikidata/Q192348

Edges (3)

  • National Council of the Kingdom of Italy — instance of → legislative assembly — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P31
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P31
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    outgoing
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:0:P31
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Mario Berlinguer — member of → National Council of the Kingdom of Italy — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P463
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P463
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    incoming
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:1:P463
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
  • Benedetto Croce — member of → National Council of the Kingdom of Italy — Observed provider relationships
    Technical details
    machine_predicate
    P463
    predicate_ref
    wikidata:property:P463
    provider
    wikidata
    provider_direction
    incoming
    plane
    provider_observed
    edge_id
    wikidata:relation:2:P463
    release_ref
    sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7

Reader shortcuts (not graph edges) (0)

    Unresolved references (0)

      Frontier (0)