École pratique des hautes études
Relationships observed in Wikidata. Connections do not establish verification or source support.
Release: sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
Provider: Wikidata · graph projection only.
OBSERVED · GRAPH-PROJECTION · NOT ADMITTED · NOT VERIFIED · NOT SUPPORT
Edge identity is the provider property id (for example P31). It is not a Counterpedia predicate.
Development requests are not available on this deployment. The observed entity and its graph links remain readable.
Relationships of École pratique des hautes études
Legend
- Governed record relationships (solid)
- Countergraph traversal (dashed)
- Countergraph evidence (dotted)
- Observed provider relationships (dash-dot)
- Structurally derived (sparse dots)
Node shape identifies node kind only. Size, color, and position carry no meaning beyond hop distance from the root.
A line means a supported artifact carried an explicit structured relation. It does not mean the relation is true, admitted, verified, or authoritative.
Graph as text
Nodes (10)
- École pratique des hautes études — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q273631
- stable_ref
- Q273631
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q273631
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q273631
- André Berthelot — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q2847279
- stable_ref
- Q2847279
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q2847279
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q2847279
- Jules Bloch — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q3188436
- stable_ref
- Q3188436
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q3188436
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q3188436
- Michel Bréal — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q327306
- stable_ref
- Q327306
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q327306
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q327306
- Roger Caillois — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q430765
- stable_ref
- Q430765
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q430765
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q430765
- Émile Durkheim — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q15948
- stable_ref
- Q15948
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q15948
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q15948
- Emmanuel Le Roy Ladurie — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q314148
- stable_ref
- Q314148
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q314148
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q314148
- Edmond Frémy — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q901574
- stable_ref
- Q901574
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q901574
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q901574
- Yves Coppens — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q1382212
- stable_ref
- Q1382212
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q1382212
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q1382212
- Auguste Sabatier — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q2369193
- stable_ref
- Q2369193
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q2369193
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q2369193
Edges (10)
- André Berthelot — employer → École pratique des hautes études — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P108
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P108
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:0:P108
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Jules Bloch — employer → École pratique des hautes études — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P108
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P108
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:1:P108
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Jules Bloch — educated at → École pratique des hautes études — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P69
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P69
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:2:P69
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Michel Bréal — employer → École pratique des hautes études — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P108
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P108
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:3:P108
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Roger Caillois — educated at → École pratique des hautes études — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P69
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P69
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:4:P69
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Émile Durkheim — employer → École pratique des hautes études — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P108
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P108
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:5:P108
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Emmanuel Le Roy Ladurie — employer → École pratique des hautes études — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P108
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P108
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:6:P108
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Edmond Frémy — employer → École pratique des hautes études — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P108
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P108
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:7:P108
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Yves Coppens — employer → École pratique des hautes études — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P108
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P108
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:8:P108
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Auguste Sabatier — employer → École pratique des hautes études — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P108
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P108
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:9:P108
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7