University of Bielsko-Biała
Relationships observed in Wikidata. Connections do not establish verification or source support.
Release: sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
Provider: Wikidata · graph projection only.
OBSERVED · GRAPH-PROJECTION · NOT ADMITTED · NOT VERIFIED · NOT SUPPORT
Edge identity is the provider property id (for example P31). It is not a Counterpedia predicate.
Development requests are not available on this deployment. The observed entity and its graph links remain readable.
Relationships of University of Bielsko-Biała
Legend
- Governed record relationships (solid)
- Countergraph traversal (dashed)
- Countergraph evidence (dotted)
- Observed provider relationships (dash-dot)
- Structurally derived (sparse dots)
Node shape identifies node kind only. Size, color, and position carry no meaning beyond hop distance from the root.
A line means a supported artifact carried an explicit structured relation. It does not mean the relation is true, admitted, verified, or authoritative.
Graph as text
Nodes (16)
- University of Bielsko-Biała — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q2399398
- stable_ref
- Q2399398
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q2399398
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q2399398
- 2a01:1dd::1:3c/127 — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:0:2a01:1dd::1:3c/127
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:0:2a01:1dd::1:3c/127
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
- Category:University of Bielsko-Biała — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q9403148
- stable_ref
- Q9403148
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q9403148
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q9403148
- University of Bielsko-Biała — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:2:University of Bielsko-Biała
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:2:University of Bielsko-Biała
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
- Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski - logo.jpg — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:3:Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski - logo.jpg
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:3:Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski - logo.jpg
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
- university — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q3918
- stable_ref
- Q3918
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q3918
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q3918
- Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski (pl) — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:5:Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski (pl)
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:5:Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski (pl)
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
- Bielsko-Biała — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q106583
- stable_ref
- Q106583
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q106583
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q106583
- Entity label not yet available (title not available) — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q9401245
- stable_ref
- Q9401245
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q9401245
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q9401245
- Poland — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q36
- stable_ref
- Q36
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q36
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q36
- 49.7834° N, 19.0580° E — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:9:49.7834° N, 19.0580° E
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:9:49.7834° N, 19.0580° E
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
- 2a01:1dd::1:3a/127 — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:10:2a01:1dd::1:3a/127
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:10:2a01:1dd::1:3a/127
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
- 2001 — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:11:2001
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:11:2001
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
- https://ubb.edu.pl/ — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:12:https://ubb.edu.pl/
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:12:https://ubb.edu.pl/
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
- Bielsko-Biała, Akademia Techniczno-Humanistyczna, kampus.jpg — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:13:Bielsko-Biała, Akademia Techniczno-Humanistyczna, kampus.jpg
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:13:Bielsko-Biała, Akademia Techniczno-Humanistyczna, kampus.jpg
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
- mailto:biurorektora@ubb.edu.pl — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:14:mailto:biurorektora@ubb.edu.pl
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:14:mailto:biurorektora@ubb.edu.pl
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
Edges (17)
- University of Bielsko-Biała — Relationship label not yet available → 2a01:1dd::1:3c/127 — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P3793
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P3793
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:0:P3793
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- University of Bielsko-Biała — topic’s main category → Category:University of Bielsko-Biała — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P910
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P910
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:1:P910
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- University of Bielsko-Biała — Commons category → University of Bielsko-Biała — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P373
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P373
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:2:P373
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- University of Bielsko-Biała — Relationship label not yet available → Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski - logo.jpg — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P154
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P154
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:3:P154
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- University of Bielsko-Biała — instance of → university — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P31
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P31
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:4:P31
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- University of Bielsko-Biała — Relationship label not yet available → Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski (pl) — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P1705
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P1705
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:5:P1705
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- University of Bielsko-Biała — located in the administrative territorial entity → Bielsko-Biała — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P131
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P131
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:6:P131
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- University of Bielsko-Biała — Relationship label not yet available → Entity label not yet available — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P3876
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P3876
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:7:P3876
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- University of Bielsko-Biała — country → Poland — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P17
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P17
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:8:P17
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- University of Bielsko-Biała — coordinate location → 49.7834° N, 19.0580° E — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P625
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P625
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:9:P625
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- University of Bielsko-Biała — Relationship label not yet available → 2a01:1dd::1:3a/127 — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P3793
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P3793
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:10:P3793
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- University of Bielsko-Biała — inception → 2001 — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P571
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P571
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:11:P571
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- University of Bielsko-Biała — Relationship label not yet available → https://ubb.edu.pl/ — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P856
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P856
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:12:P856
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- University of Bielsko-Biała — image → Bielsko-Biała, Akademia Techniczno-Humanistyczna, kampus.jpg — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P18
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P18
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:13:P18
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- University of Bielsko-Biała — Relationship label not yet available → mailto:biurorektora@ubb.edu.pl — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P968
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P968
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:14:P968
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Entity label not yet available — Relationship label not yet available → University of Bielsko-Biała — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P971
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P971
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:15:P971
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Category:University of Bielsko-Biała — Relationship label not yet available → University of Bielsko-Biała — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P301
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P301
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:16:P301
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7