teen sitcom
Relationships observed in Wikidata. Connections do not establish verification or source support.
Release: sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
Provider: Wikidata · graph projection only.
OBSERVED · GRAPH-PROJECTION · NOT ADMITTED · NOT VERIFIED · NOT SUPPORT
Edge identity is the provider property id (for example P31). It is not a Counterpedia predicate.
Development requests are not available on this deployment. The observed entity and its graph links remain readable.
Relationships of teen sitcom
Legend
- Governed record relationships (solid)
- Countergraph traversal (dashed)
- Countergraph evidence (dotted)
- Observed provider relationships (dash-dot)
- Structurally derived (sparse dots)
Node shape identifies node kind only. Size, color, and position carry no meaning beyond hop distance from the root.
A line means a supported artifact carried an explicit structured relation. It does not mean the relation is true, admitted, verified, or authoritative.
Graph as text
Nodes (7)
- teen sitcom — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q17113138
- stable_ref
- Q17113138
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q17113138
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q17113138
- Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q1535338
- stable_ref
- Q1535338
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q1535338
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q1535338
- Romeo! — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q2580573
- stable_ref
- Q2580573
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q2580573
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q2580573
- Zoey 101 — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q218281
- stable_ref
- Q218281
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q218281
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q218281
- The Jersey — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q3822950
- stable_ref
- Q3822950
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q3822950
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q3822950
- Parker Lewis Can't Lose — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q1074990
- stable_ref
- Q1074990
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q1074990
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q1074990
- What's Happening!! — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q7990769
- stable_ref
- Q7990769
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q7990769
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q7990769
Edges (6)
- Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide — genre → teen sitcom — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P136
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P136
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:0:P136
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Romeo! — genre → teen sitcom — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P136
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P136
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:1:P136
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Zoey 101 — genre → teen sitcom — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P136
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P136
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:2:P136
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- The Jersey — genre → teen sitcom — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P136
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P136
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:3:P136
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Parker Lewis Can't Lose — genre → teen sitcom — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P136
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P136
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:4:P136
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- What's Happening!! — genre → teen sitcom — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P136
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P136
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:5:P136
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7