Paul the Deacon
Relationships observed in Wikidata. Connections do not establish verification or source support.
Release: sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
Provider: Wikidata · graph projection only.
OBSERVED · GRAPH-PROJECTION · NOT ADMITTED · NOT VERIFIED · NOT SUPPORT
Edge identity is the provider property id (for example P31). It is not a Counterpedia predicate.
Development requests are not available on this deployment. The observed entity and its graph links remain readable.
Relationships of Paul the Deacon
Legend
- Governed record relationships (solid)
- Countergraph traversal (dashed)
- Countergraph evidence (dotted)
- Observed provider relationships (dash-dot)
- Structurally derived (sparse dots)
Node shape identifies node kind only. Size, color, and position carry no meaning beyond hop distance from the root.
A line means a supported artifact carried an explicit structured relation. It does not mean the relation is true, admitted, verified, or authoritative.
Graph as text
Nodes (3)
- Paul the Deacon — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q160424
- stable_ref
- Q160424
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q160424
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q160424
- Origo Gentis Langobardorum — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q2030819
- stable_ref
- Q2030819
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q2030819
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q2030819
- History of the Lombards — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q660642
- stable_ref
- Q660642
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q660642
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q660642
Edges (3)
- Paul the Deacon — notable work → Origo Gentis Langobardorum — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P800
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P800
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:0:P800
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Paul the Deacon — notable work → History of the Lombards — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P800
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P800
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:1:P800
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- History of the Lombards — author → Paul the Deacon — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P50
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P50
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:2:P50
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7