Order of the Rising Sun, 3rd class
Relationships observed in Wikidata. Connections do not establish verification or source support.
Release: sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
Provider: Wikidata · graph projection only.
OBSERVED · GRAPH-PROJECTION · NOT ADMITTED · NOT VERIFIED · NOT SUPPORT
Edge identity is the provider property id (for example P31). It is not a Counterpedia predicate.
Development requests are not available on this deployment. The observed entity and its graph links remain readable.
Relationships of Order of the Rising Sun, 3rd class
Legend
- Governed record relationships (solid)
- Countergraph traversal (dashed)
- Countergraph evidence (dotted)
- Observed provider relationships (dash-dot)
- Structurally derived (sparse dots)
Node shape identifies node kind only. Size, color, and position carry no meaning beyond hop distance from the root.
A line means a supported artifact carried an explicit structured relation. It does not mean the relation is true, admitted, verified, or authoritative.
Graph as text
Nodes (4)
- Order of the Rising Sun, 3rd class — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q15972349
- stable_ref
- Q15972349
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q15972349
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q15972349
- Utaro Hashimoto — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q2657055
- stable_ref
- Q2657055
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q2657055
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q2657055
- Masahiro Mori — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q2713782
- stable_ref
- Q2713782
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q2713782
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q2713782
- Mahdi Elmandjra — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q3277673
- stable_ref
- Q3277673
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q3277673
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q3277673
Edges (3)
- Utaro Hashimoto — award received → Order of the Rising Sun, 3rd class — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P166
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P166
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:0:P166
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Masahiro Mori — award received → Order of the Rising Sun, 3rd class — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P166
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P166
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:1:P166
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Mahdi Elmandjra — award received → Order of the Rising Sun, 3rd class — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P166
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P166
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- incoming
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:2:P166
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7