Jobert of Syria
Relationships observed in Wikidata. Connections do not establish verification or source support.
Release: sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
Provider: Wikidata · graph projection only.
OBSERVED · GRAPH-PROJECTION · NOT ADMITTED · NOT VERIFIED · NOT SUPPORT
Edge identity is the provider property id (for example P31). It is not a Counterpedia predicate.
Development requests are not available on this deployment. The observed entity and its graph links remain readable.
Relationships of Jobert of Syria
Legend
- Governed record relationships (solid)
- Countergraph traversal (dashed)
- Countergraph evidence (dotted)
- Observed provider relationships (dash-dot)
- Structurally derived (sparse dots)
Node shape identifies node kind only. Size, color, and position carry no meaning beyond hop distance from the root.
A line means a supported artifact carried an explicit structured relation. It does not mean the relation is true, admitted, verified, or authoritative.
Graph as text
Nodes (16)
- Jobert of Syria — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q1396990
- stable_ref
- Q1396990
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q1396990
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q1396990
- male — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q6581097
- stable_ref
- Q6581097
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q6581097
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q6581097
- Joubert de Syrie — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:1:Joubert de Syrie
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:1:Joubert de Syrie
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
- Catholicism — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q1841
- stable_ref
- Q1841
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q1841
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q1841
- 1200 — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:3:1200
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:3:1200
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
- Grand Master of Sovereign Military Hospitaller Order of St John of Jerusalem — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q15974902
- stable_ref
- Q15974902
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q15974902
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q15974902
- Jobert of Syria, by Laurent Cars.jpg — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:5:Jobert of Syria, by Laurent Cars.jpg
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:5:Jobert of Syria, by Laurent Cars.jpg
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
- superior — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q1776501
- stable_ref
- Q1776501
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q1776501
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q1776501
- Knights Hospitaller — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q187549
- stable_ref
- Q187549
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q187549
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q187549
- Provence — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q101081
- stable_ref
- Q101081
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q101081
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q101081
- Blason Ordre de Saint-Jean de Jérusalem.svg — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:9:Blason Ordre de Saint-Jean de Jérusalem.svg
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:9:Blason Ordre de Saint-Jean de Jérusalem.svg
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
- Joubert — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q21450154
- stable_ref
- Q21450154
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q21450154
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q21450154
- Joubert de Syrie (fr) — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:11:Joubert de Syrie (fr)
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:11:Joubert de Syrie (fr)
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
- human — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q5
- stable_ref
- Q5
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q5
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q5
- 1177 — Literal value
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:literal:13:1177
- stable_ref
- wikidata:literal:13:1177
- node_kind
- wikidata_literal
- plane
- provider_observed
- monk — Wikidata entity
Technical details
- node_id
- wikidata:entity:Q733786
- stable_ref
- Q733786
- node_kind
- wikidata_entity
- plane
- provider_observed
- qid
- Q733786
- provider
- wikidata
- entity_href
- /entries/wikidata/Q733786
Edges (15)
- Jobert of Syria — sex or gender → male — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P21
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P21
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:0:P21
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Jobert of Syria — Commons category → Joubert de Syrie — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P373
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P373
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:1:P373
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Jobert of Syria — Relationship label not yet available → Catholicism — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P140
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P140
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:2:P140
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Jobert of Syria — date of birth → 1200 — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P569
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P569
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:3:P569
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Jobert of Syria — position held → Grand Master of Sovereign Military Hospitaller Order of St John of Jerusalem — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P39
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P39
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:4:P39
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Jobert of Syria — image → Jobert of Syria, by Laurent Cars.jpg — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P18
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P18
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:5:P18
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Jobert of Syria — position held → superior — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P39
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P39
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:6:P39
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Jobert of Syria — Relationship label not yet available → Knights Hospitaller — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P611
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P611
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:7:P611
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Jobert of Syria — place of birth → Provence — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P19
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P19
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:8:P19
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Jobert of Syria — Relationship label not yet available → Blason Ordre de Saint-Jean de Jérusalem.svg — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P94
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P94
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:9:P94
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Jobert of Syria — given name → Joubert — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P735
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P735
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:10:P735
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Jobert of Syria — Relationship label not yet available → Joubert de Syrie (fr) — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P1559
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P1559
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:11:P1559
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Jobert of Syria — instance of → human — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P31
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P31
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:12:P31
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Jobert of Syria — date of death → 1177 — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P570
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P570
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:13:P570
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7
- Jobert of Syria — occupation → monk — Observed provider relationships
Technical details
- machine_predicate
- P106
- predicate_ref
- wikidata:property:P106
- provider
- wikidata
- provider_direction
- outgoing
- plane
- provider_observed
- edge_id
- wikidata:relation:14:P106
- release_ref
- sha256:f33228901a35b0683356002a46df9ceb11f399d05f17abb5c7c78256cbf38ba7